Devout Upholder Platina

LightGod6

The leader of the Divine Knights who oversees protection of Divine Guardian Uther. She appeared in Altohelm after the Prisma Rain fell. Although she castigated the previous captain's decision to defend a Demon girl, she later accepted it as another way of life. The one responsible for this mental growth was the shield-bearing Human who admired her... and the piano she played between training sessions.

Arts

True ArtsSilent RequiemBREAK4,500

50000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Break & Physical resistance by 30% for 25s (Stacks).

ArtsCrescent WaltzBREAK3,000

17000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' ATK by 80% & Physical Equip CT speed by 20% for 15s.

SkillTri-AriaCT13sBREAK1,800

2100% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 30. 160 more when activated during Break.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Traumerei"5 ★CT105sBREAK6,000
ATK+500

6000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 30% for 8s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityHoly Blade of Salvation

When equipped by Godspeed Crusader Platina, ATK 40% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtGodspeed Crusader Platina Special Art

Unlocks an extra illustration for cut-ins and the Home screen plus a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Deep Resonance

Will not Flinch when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 1
Break Boost Lv1

Break Power UP by 1% per 100 Attack.

Lv. 60
Pressure

Reduces Giant Boss' Break amount to half when battle starts (Only Once).

Lv. 90
Break Boost Lv2

Break Power UP by 2% per 100 Attack.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,0911,4201,228
Lv.906,7203,0882,671
Limit Break 0+178+87+76
Limit Break 1+346+164+143
Limit Break 2+514+241+210
Limit Break 3+682+318+277
Limit Break 4+850+396+343
Limit Break 5+999+473+410
Limit Break 6+1,221+585+512
Limit Break 7+1,394+667+584

Evolution

Devout Upholder PlatinaAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×2207,000,000Godspeed Crusader Platina