Bay Royalty Mira

WaterHuman7

Made the most of her honed physique by wearing a light blue bikini and performing a series of complex calculations to determine her best angle. While training for the Water God Festival on the Beasts' island, she spent the most time practicing this pose out of the belief it would let her clinch victory. The sight of her sparkling under the summer sun was said to have stunned the entire crowd.

Arts

Super ArtsFrolicking MermaidBREAK2,000

180000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases Water units' DMG by 150% & reduces Water units' DMG taken by 40% for 30s.

True ArtsFatal VaultBREAK1,400

65000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases own Accuracy & all allies' Accuracy by 80% for 30s (Ownself 160%).

ArtsGrandiose HurlBREAK800

20000% Water DMG (Physical). Heals all allies' Status Ailment (Except Faint). All allies will not Flinch for 25s.

SkillOne, Two, ThreeCT12sBREAK600

3200% Water DMG (Physical). Increases ATK by 20% for 10s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Mira's Fishy Skewer"5 ★CT110sBREAK500
ATK+500

12000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 50% & Water DMG by 70% for 15s.

AbilityPhysical Damage Lv2

Physical DMG 20% UP.

AbilityMermaid's Souvenir

When equipped by Bay Royalty Mira, ATK & Accuracy 30% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Noble Retreat

Value (%) of increased Accuracy x2% DMG UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 1/20 of the value (%) of increased Accuracy.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 60
Hellfire Resistance Lv5

Field Effect "Hellfire" 50% DOWN.

Lv. 75
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 90
Hellfire Resistance Lv6

Field Effect "Hellfire" 60% DOWN.

Lv. 100
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,3371,6041,470
Lv.1207,2563,4873,197
Limit Break 0+171+87+79
Limit Break 1+332+165+149
Limit Break 2+493+242+218
Limit Break 3+655+320+288
Limit Break 4+816+397+357
Limit Break 5+999+475+427
Limit Break 6+1,173+587+531
Limit Break 7+1,340+670+606

Evolution

Coastal Guardian MiraAwoken Soul×30Frostsprite Soulgem×2207,000,000Bay Royalty Mira