Wild Side Charlotte

FireHuman7

Charwolflotte, cohort of the all-feared dark witch who secretly plots to destroy the world. One swipe of her claws can cut down a great tree, and her legs can run miles in a single night. She dislikes raw meat, but sweets are irresistible. For whatever reason, she decided to include actual food preferences to her invented backstory, unintentionally ruining the tough image she wanted.

Arts

Super ArtsHalloween Night StreakBREAK2,200

185000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 100% for 20s. Reduces extra 70% per Bleed Lv.

True ArtsGluttonous HowlBREAK1,800

80000% Fire DMG (Physical). 100% chance of Bleeding enemy. 100% chance of increasing Bleed Lv by 1 when enemy is Bleeding (Up to Lv3).

ArtsSharpened ClawBREAK800

23000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases CRI DMG by 150% for 60s.

SkillGlorious ClawCT10sBREAK300

2200% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 30 & 30 more when casting CRI Skill (Only 1 HIT).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Lotte's Fluffy Mitts"5 ★CT90sBREAK200
ATK+500

5000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Bleed Lv by 1 when enemy is Bleeding (Up to Lv3). If the user is a Human unit, reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 30% for 8s.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityDining Utensils

When equipped by Wild Side Charlotte, DMG 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtWild Side Charlotte Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Lanterns to Light the World Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Painful Edges

CRI rate 100% UP to enemy with Bleed Lv1 or higher.

Lv. 1
Freeze Resistance Lv6

Freeze resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 70
You're Too Slow

Accuracy 150% UP to enemy with Bleed Lv3.

Lv. 90
Freeze Resistance Lv7

Freeze resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 100
Freeze Resistance Lv8

Freeze resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,5921,8451,155
Lv.1207,8104,0122,513
Limit Break 0+187+90+69
Limit Break 1+365+170+129
Limit Break 2+542+250+189
Limit Break 3+720+331+249
Limit Break 4+897+411+309
Limit Break 5+999+491+369
Limit Break 6+1,287+606+463
Limit Break 7+1,470+692+528

Evolution

Costumed CharlotteAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×2207,000,000Wild Side Charlotte