Celia the Exalted

LightHuman7

Ancient blood gave her the power of command. Known as the D-Factor, it materializes residual thoughts of the warfallen as her servants. Bitterness, vengeance, jealousy, cunning, devotion, treason, resentment, self-destruction, smothering, ruin, returning to bitterness -- In order to end this foul cycle and prevent further tragedy, her sword and her orders lead swift and sure.

Arts

Super ArtsSeverance of TwilightBREAK2,000

160000% Light DMG (Physical). Destroys her servant(s). Increases CRI rate by 100% & Super CRI rate by 20% x # of destroyed servants during this Super Arts (MAX 80%).

True ArtsDance of MoonlightBREAK1,600

60000% Light DMG (Physical). Summons 4 servants with HP1000 (MAX 4). Servants cover & take DMG for her.

ArtsMirage of SunlightBREAK800

20000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Human units' Arts gauges by 30. Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 30% for 20s.

SkillBrilliant Blood ServantCT10sBREAK400

3000% Light DMG (Physical). Summons a servant with HP1000 (MAX 4). Servants cover & take DMG for her.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Shangri-La"5 ★CT90sBREAK800
ATK+500

12000% Light DMG (Physical). If the user is a Light unit, increases DMG to enemy by 20% for 10s. Increases extra 15% when HP is 80% or more.

AbilityFatal Blow Lv2

CRI DMG 20% UP.

AbilityOld Bamint Magic

When equipped by Celia the Exalted, DMG & Skill CT speed 30% UP (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtCelia the Exalted Special Art

Unlocks an extra illustration for cut-ins and the Home screen plus a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Holy Sigil Dominion

DMG 30% UP every time her servant is destroyed by Super Arts or DMG (MAX 600%).

Lv. 1
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 45
Heal Factor Lv1

HP Recovery amount 5% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 60
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 75
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv4

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 90
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv5

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 110
Heal Factor Lv2

HP Recovery amount 10% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,3901,8111,328
Lv.1207,3703,9372,887
Limit Break 0+177+88+78
Limit Break 1+345+167+147
Limit Break 2+512+246+216
Limit Break 3+680+325+285
Limit Break 4+847+403+353
Limit Break 5+999+482+422
Limit Break 6+1,217+596+526
Limit Break 7+1,390+680+600

Evolution

Celia the OrdainedAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×2207,000,000Celia the Exalted