Metal Armored Rosetta

DarkDemon6

Outfitted with powered armor Model RS-A12M (nicknamed the Rosetta Arm). She honestly does not understand the appeal of the design, and she only started to accept it after being praised by her fellow Templars. That still did nothing to stem her embarrassment at how the researchers call her "Iron Angel" out of admiration.

Arts

True ArtsMaximum BoosterBREAK1,600

45000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 60% for 20s. Auto-fills Arts gauges by 4 for 20s for allies with 50% or more HP.

ArtsQuadruple CannonBREAK1,000

16000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' all status by 20% for 15s.

SkillOffensive maneuvresCT12sBREAK500

2000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 20.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Rosetta's Inner Guard"5 ★CT75s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 for 10s. Increases Demon units' all status by 15% for 10s.

AbilityDefense Lv2

DEF 10% UP.

AbilityAquatic Genius

When equipped by Supercharged Genius Rosetta, Arts gauge 100 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtSupercharged Genius Rosetta Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Pirates of the Granadia Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

R-Field

All allies’ Healing Equip CT speed 30% UP & HP heal effect 70% UP when Supercharged Genius Rosetta is not in Status Ailment (Except Lifesteal, Only Once).

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 60
DMG Boost Lv1

DMG UP by 1% x ATK 100.

Lv. 90
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 100
DMG Boost Lv2

DMG UP by 2% x ATK 100.

Lv. 110
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2661,4261,039
Lv.907,1003,1002,260
Limit Break 0+187+87+66
Limit Break 1+365+165+123
Limit Break 2+542+242+179
Limit Break 3+720+320+236
Limit Break 4+897+397+292
Limit Break 5+999+475+349
Limit Break 6+1,287+587+440
Limit Break 7+1,470+670+502

Evolution

Metal Armored RosettaAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×2207,000,000Supercharged Genius Rosetta