Noble Flare Mira

FireHuman7

After dueling with the oldest sister again, she identified the emotion deep inside her heart. She was daunted but not discouraged in the least. That frustration was pure, always driving her to improve, to surpass any challenge. Her hands gripped harder. Her attacks grew stronger. Her heart burned redder, hotter, fiercer. She regained her old self-confidence.

Arts

Super ArtsLueur du PhénixBREAK2,400

160000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases CRI rate & ATK by 100% for 30s.

True ArtsSabre DancingBREAK2,200

60000% Fire DMG (Physical). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 6 for 17s, additional 2 Arts gauge for Fire units.

ArtsTon de RougeBREAK1,000

20000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 60% for 20s.

SkillFlamme AcideCT12sBREAK500

2500% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge 30.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Braise de Bamint"5 ★CT85sBREAK800
ATK+500

8000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 40% for 12s. If the user is a Fire unit, increases Accuracy by 30% for 12s.

AbilityAdditional Attack Lv2

DMG 20% UP during Break.

AbilityScarlet Sword Dance

When equipped by Noble Flare Mira, Skill CT speed 10% UP & Arts gauge 50 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtNoble Flare Mira Special Art

Unlocks an extra illustration for cut-ins and the Home screen plus a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Poison Resistance Lv6

Poison resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 30
Eliminate Lv3

DMG 30% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 50
Poison Resistance Lv7

Poison resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Eliminate Lv4

DMG 40% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 80
Poison Resistance Lv8

Poison resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 90
Blazing Flower

Super CRI rate 50% UP to enemy with 50% HP or less.

Lv. 100
Eliminate Lv5

DMG 50% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 110

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,3191,7941,391
Lv.1207,2163,9003,024
Limit Break 0+174+88+82
Limit Break 1+338+166+154
Limit Break 2+502+244+226
Limit Break 3+666+322+298
Limit Break 4+830+400+370
Limit Break 5+994+478+442
Limit Break 6+1,193+591+549
Limit Break 7+1,362+674+626

Evolution

Searing Petal MiraAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×2207,000,000Noble Flare Mira