God Astron Liza

LightGod6

Liza holding the Scepter of Revelation. Although extremely shy in her youth, she gained confidence after banding with the other children in the wake of their parents' death. The Scepter being one of Gran Verge's symbols of rule, she declined it at first believing she fell far short of her father. However, following the Great Seal's destruction, her hand grasped it with the determination to prove she and her siblings could surpass him.

Arts

True ArtsOracle Amas d'ÉtoilesBREAK1,200

60000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Equip CT speed by 40% & Light units' DMG by 120% for 20s.

ArtsAile d'AlbatrosBREAK800

20000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 40% for 15s.

SkillSpirale AigleCT14sBREAK300

1600% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 20. Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 for 6s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Mercurius"5 ★CT90s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 4 & increases all allies' Light DMG by 40% for 10s (Stacks).

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityScepter of Revelation

When equipped by Sublime Supernova Liza, all status & Skill CT speed 20% UP (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtSublime Supernova Liza Special Art

Unlocks an extra illustration for cut-ins and the Home screen plus a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Ether Recast

Fills up Equip gauge for once per Equip after it's used.

Lv. 1
Healing Touch Lv4

HP heal effect 20% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 100
Arts gauge UP Lv5

Arts gauge 50 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2661,2881,196
Lv.907,1002,8002,600
Limit Break 0+187+80+75
Limit Break 1+365+150+140
Limit Break 2+542+220+205
Limit Break 3+720+290+270
Limit Break 4+897+360+335
Limit Break 5+999+430+400
Limit Break 6+1,287+535+500
Limit Break 7+1,470+610+570

Evolution

God Astron LizaAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×2207,000,000Sublime Supernova Liza