Awoken Beach Spiker Cestina

FireGod6

The second princess of Gran Verge keenly anticipated her vacation on the tropical Twilight Isle. It would be a rare chance the royal family could forget their worries and enjoy some quality time together. As the ship neared those sunny shores, visions of past events reemerged in her dreams. She would never tell a soul, but the memories of her late father amidst the tumult and the strife of their voyage were those she treasured most.

Arts

True ArtsQueen of the CourtBREAK1,200

Current HP x 25 (%) Fire DMG (Physical).

ArtsMirage VolleyBREAK1,000

25000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 30% for 15s. Auto-fills Arts gauges by 2 for allies with 50% or more HP for 15s.

SkillDynamo AceCT10sBREAK300

2000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Accuracy by 30% for 6s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Ces' Sandy Blossom"5 ★CT75s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 2 for 12s. Increases Fire units' MAX HP by 20% for 12s.

AbilityDefense Lv1

DEF 5% UP.

AbilityConfident Bloom

When equipped by Beach Spiker Cestina, auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 & all status 30% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Good Condition ATK UP Lv2

ATK 10% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 1
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 30
Good Condition ATK UP Lv3

ATK 15% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 50
Good Condition Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 70
Summer Athlete

Arts gauge 200 UP & HP recovery 100% when Near-Death (one-time only).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Crimson
Accuracy Lv5

Accuracy 50% UP.

Heal Factor Lv4

HP Recovery amount 20% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Awoken Soul×10Flametail Soulgem×50Fragment of Ifrit×2300,000
Luminous
BE Output Lv7

BE Output 35% UP.

Skill CT speed UP Lv4

Skill CT speed 20% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Eternaglint Soulgem×50Fragment of Radachne×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2201,3811,195
Lv.907,0003,0032,598
Limit Break 0+185+85+74
Limit Break 1+360+160+139
Limit Break 2+535+235+204
Limit Break 3+710+310+269
Limit Break 4+885+385+334
Limit Break 5+999+460+399
Limit Break 6+1,235+535+464

Evolution

Beach Spiker CestinaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×3Fragment of Degilmagna×25,000,000Awoken Beach Spiker Cestina