Blood Eclipse Riviera

DarkDemon5

A Demon bounty hunter once feared as the "Brutal War Axe". Her untamed life was changed when she formed a pact with Juno and bonded with the other Templars. However, the years in Granadia brought considerable regret and suffering. Unable to withstand any more, she reluctantly decided to part.

Arts

ArtsBad Bat MojoBREAK500

12000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 10% for 30s (Stacks).

SkillCursed SlashCT13sBREAK300

1200% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 10% for 6s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Noble Gash"5 ★CT90sBREAK700
ATK+500

8000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Dark DMG by 70% for 20s.

AbilityMagic Damage Lv1

Magic DMG 10% UP.

AbilityMaster of Crimson

When equipped by Abyss-Stained Riviera, Skill CT speed 30% UP. Arts gauge 100 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Paralysis Resistance Lv6

Paralysis resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Flash of the Dark

DMG to Demons 120% UP during Magia Drive.

Lv. 70
Cry of the Blood

Auto-fills all allies' Arts gaugs by 3 during Unlimited mode (Only Once). Cancelled when Magia Drive ends.

Lv. 70
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 80
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6121,031937
Lv.705,6802,2422,038
Limit Break 0+187+80+73
Limit Break 1+365+150+137
Limit Break 2+542+220+201
Limit Break 3+720+290+264
Limit Break 4+897+360+328
Limit Break 5+999+430+392
Limit Break 6+1,252+500+455

Evolution

Blood Eclipse RivieraAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Abyss-Stained Riviera