Flashing Strike Hazuki

LightHuman7

A shinobi known as the "Shinigami of Imari". Details surrounding her ancestry are cloudy at best. Her emotional development was choked by Hakuro's strict instruction, leaving her void of empathy and individuality. While these cold-blooded qualities made her into an ideal shinobi, they have become a curse in the new age dawning upon the world.

Arts

Super ArtsNew Forbidden Technique #9 "Kobo Jizai"BREAK2,500

120000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Accuracy by 50% & reduces enemy's Light resistance by 100% for 15s.

True ArtsAccelerated Variant "Genkai"BREAK1,800

Activates Third Eye for 120s. 55000% Physical Light DMG during Third Eye. Increases all allies' Arts DMG by 130% & reduces all allies' DMG taken by 30% for 30s.

ArtsDestructive Variant "Rinne"BREAK1,200

20000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Physical DMG by 30% every time Arts is used (MAX 150%).

SkillInitial Variant "Kosa"CT12sBREAK500

2000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases DMG to enemy by 20% for 10s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Jurai"5 ★CT90sBREAK800
ATK+500

10000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 50% & Light units' DMG by 30% for 10s.

AbilitySkill CT speed UP Lv1

Skill CT speed 5% UP.

AbilityIntertwining Light

When equipped by Flashing Strike Hazuki, all status 20% UP. Arts gauge 100 UP when Third Eye is activated (Only Once).

Abilities

Thunderous Gale

DMG 100% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 during Third Eye or True Third Eye.

Lv. 1
Radiant Burst

Activates True Third Eye if all allies' HP is 90% or more at the time of activating Third Eye. ATK & Accuracy 100% UP during True Third Eye.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv4

Paralysis resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv5

Paralysis resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv6

Paralysis resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 90
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 100
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,7031,4061,438
Lv.1208,0503,0583,128
Limit Break 0+185+79+78
Limit Break 1+360+149+146
Limit Break 2+535+218+214
Limit Break 3+710+288+282
Limit Break 4+885+357+350
Limit Break 5+999+427+418
Limit Break 6+1,270+531+521
Limit Break 7+1,450+606+594

Evolution

Flashing Strike HazukiAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×2207,000,000Flashing Strike Hazuki