Bewitching Vixen Kokuri

FireDemon7

A Demon enslaved by a cruel troupe who was rescued by the shinobi Mizuki and harbored the soul of the evil apparition Ugetsu. That same great specter would manifest in times of peril and distress. Their connection may be made clear as the shinobi pave their way into a new future.

Arts

Super ArtsDemonic Flame BurstBREAK2,200

100000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' CRI DMG by 200% for 30s.

True ArtsSpectral Orb AssaultBREAK1,800

45000% Fire DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 30% x number of Fire units for 20s.

ArtsBloodstained BeadsBREAK1,000

16000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 20% & reduces enemy's CRI resistance by 100% for 30s.

SkillSpheres of RuinCT13sBREAK500

1800% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 30.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Kubou"5 ★CT70s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 20. Increases Fire units' ATK & DMG by 30% for 8s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilitySealed Strength

When equipped by Bewitching Vixen Kokuri, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 & Equip CT speed 20% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv1

Skill CT speed 10% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 50
Demon Enhancement Lv1

All status of Demon units 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv2

Skill CT speed 20% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 90
Phantasm Reborn

All allies' Magic DMG taken 20% DOWN when own HP is 50% or more (Only Once).

Lv. 100
Demon Enhancement Lv2

Demon units' all status 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 110

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,4371,2511,501
Lv.1207,4732,7203,264
Limit Break 0+172+71+80
Limit Break 1+334+133+151
Limit Break 2+497+195+222
Limit Break 3+659+257+293
Limit Break 4+822+319+364
Limit Break 5+999+380+435
Limit Break 6+1,182+477+541
Limit Break 7+1,349+544+617

Evolution

Bewitching Vixen KokuriAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×2207,000,000Bewitching Vixen Kokuri