Awoken Emperor Isliid

LightHuman6

Like all who ruled Isliid, he is a direct descendant of the original Human born from Yggdrasil. They are considered the ultimate prototypes, blessed with the ability to realize mankind's limitless possibilities. Across each generation, the emperors worked to free the sealed Races, and some even exercised authority over all Raktehelm. However, he is different, for he looks past such purposes.

Arts

True ArtsWeisheit und TorheitBREAK1,700

67000% Light DMG (Physical). Costs 10% of MAX HP. Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 6 for 15s. Sword used depends on Emperor Isliid's assigned party slot (left to right: Sky Light, Terra Master, Dark Bringer, rotation).

ArtsKomplette KraftBREAK1,100

18000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' all status by 30% & reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 20% for 10s.

SkillDrei WilleCT8sBREAK600

2000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 30. When Emperor Isliid is not in Status Ailment, 20 more.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Sky Light"5 ★CT85sBREAK700
ATK+500

10000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 30% for 10s. If the user is a Light unit, increases DMG by 50% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Evasion Rate UP Lv2

10% chance of evading Magic ATK.

AbilityImperial Coruscation

When equipped by Emperor Isliid (original), Accuracy 30% UP (Only Once).

True EquipTrue "Terra Master"5 ★CT75sBREAK500
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

5000% Light DMG (Physical). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 & increases Human units' DMG by 35% for 10s.

AbilityAdditional Attack Lv2

DMG 20% UP during Break.

AbilityImperial Control

When equipped by Emperor Isliid (original), all status 30% UP (Only Once).

True EquipTrue "Dark Bringer"5 ★CT95sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

13000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 40% for 10s. If the user is a Light unit, increases ATK by 40% for 10s.

AbilityPhysical Evasion Rate UP Lv2

10% chance of evading Physical ATK.

AbilityImperial Conquest

When equipped by Emperor Isliid (original), DMG 30% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Sky Light

When this ability is used, DMG to the Gods 150% UP during the True Arts. All allies' Accuracy 30% UP for 15s (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Terra Master

When this ability is used, DMG to the Humans 150% UP during the True Arts. All allies' DMG taken 20% DOWN for 15s (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Dark Bringer

When this ability is used, DMG to the Demons 150% UP during the True Arts. All allies' ATK 50% UP for 15s (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★5 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1021,4451,118
Lv.906,7453,1432,431
Limit Break 0+178+88+70
Limit Break 1+347+167+131
Limit Break 2+515+245+192
Limit Break 3+684+324+253
Limit Break 4+853+402+313
Limit Break 5+999+481+374

Evolution