Elizabeth the Dawnfounder

FireHuman6

A cunning priest set her up as the founder of a religion until she escaped. She then travelled around the world to rescue her lost relatives, eventually joining the lithomancer Yulong's crew. Long isolation gave her a stunted vocabulary, and she often punctuates her sentences with "rawr".

Arts

True ArtsStray SoulsBREAK1,000

32000% Fire DMG (Magic). 60% chance of inflicting Disease to enemy. Increases DMG to enemy by 50% for 15s. If enemy is Diseased with this True Arts, reduces its Magic resistance by 50% for 15s.

ArtsBlue PassionBREAK800

12000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' MAX HP by 20% & reduces enemy's Burn, Poison and Disease resistance by 50% for 15s.

SkillExpansive SleeveCT13sBREAK400

1400% Fire DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DMG by 10% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Selfish Aria"5 ★CT85sBREAK600
ATK+500

6000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases DMG by 50% for 12s. If the enemy is in Status Ailment, reduces enemy's DMG by 30% for 12s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

AbilityDogmatic Blue

When equipped by Elizabeth, DMG 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Abilities

Disease Resistance Lv3

Disease resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Lifesteal Resistance Lv2

Lifesteal resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 35
Disease Resistance Lv4

Disease resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Lifesteal Resistance Lv3

Lifesteal resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 50
Disease Resistance Lv5

Disease resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Lifesteal Resistance Lv4

Lifesteal resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 70
Disease Resistance Lv6

Disease resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 80
Fragile Blue

When the unit is not in Status Ailment, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,0131,1591,231
Lv.906,5502,5212,677
Limit Break 0+173+73+76
Limit Break 1+337+136+143
Limit Break 2+501+199+210
Limit Break 3+665+262+277
Limit Break 4+828+325+344
Limit Break 5+999+388+411

Evolution