Shadow Stormer Lyla

LightHuman6

The best gunner in Valkia's army. She overcame her past trauma during a particularly tough training session. That mental fortitude later allowed her to support the promoted Forte. The influence of her closest comrades can be seen in her serious yet considerate personality. After Airi's disappearance, she took the initiative to form a search team that is active to this day, demonstrating her belief they will meet again.

Arts

True ArtsDouble-Barrel DanceBREAK2,100

55000% Light DMG (Physical). Adds the number of allies' Elements (except her own) x15000% to the True Arts DMG percentage.

ArtsDodge This!BREAK1,200

17000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' CRI DMG by 20% every time this Arts is used (MAX 100%).

SkillLet It Fly!CT12sBREAK500

1800% Light DMG (Physical). When Skill is Critical, increases Arts gauge by 30 (Only 1 HIT).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Maximus"5 ★CT85sBREAK1,100
ATK+500

8800% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 20% for 12s. If the user is a Light unit, 15% more.

AbilitySkill Damage Lv2

Skill DMG 20% UP.

AbilityGunner's Essence

When equipped by Lyla, CRI DMG 60% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Beast Killer Lv1

DMG to Beasts 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Critical Rate Lv1

CRI rate 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Beast Killer Lv2

DMG to Beasts 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Critical Rate Lv2

CRI rate 20% UP.

Lv. 70
Beast Killer Lv3

DMG to Beasts 30% UP.

Lv. 80
Vowed Bullet

CRI rate 80% UP when Lyla is not in Status Ailment.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6211,110916
Lv.907,1233,0192,490
Limit Break 0+188+85+72
Limit Break 1+366+160+134
Limit Break 2+544+236+196
Limit Break 3+722+311+259
Limit Break 4+900+387+321
Limit Break 5+999+462+383

Evolution