Luana, Shape of Ruin

LightHuman7

Coming soon!

Arts

Super ArtsRagnarok's FireBREAK1,800

170000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 100% for 15s. 100% more when the enemy's HP is 30% or less.

True ArtsNaglfar's AnchorBREAK1,200

62000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' single Arts, True Arts, Super Arts, Mega Arts, Cross Arts, or Phantom Bullet DMG by 180% after this True Arts is used (Once per effect).

ArtsJörmungandr's FangBREAK800

23000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases ATK by 100% for 30s. Increases all allies' Physical & Magic Equip CT speed by 30% for 30s.

SkillGrani's HoofCT11sBREAK400

3500% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Accuracy by 30% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Millennium Arc"5 ★CT65sBREAK500
ATK+500

7000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Magic DMG & DMG to Giant Boss by 35% for 10s.

AbilitySkill Damage Lv2

Skill DMG 20% UP.

AbilityDeep Engraving

When equipped by Luana, Shape of Ruin, auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtLuana, Shape of Ruin Special Art

Unlocks an extra illustration for cut-ins and the Home screen plus a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Curse Resistance Lv7

Curse resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 1
Curse Resistance Lv8

Curse resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 45
Curse Resistance Lv9

Curse resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 60
Maledicted Child

DMG UP by 40% x number of Human units.

Lv. 90
Guardian of the Despised

If Luana is the leader, all allies' MAX HP 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 100
Curse Resistance Lv10

Curse resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,4461,7541,313
Lv.1207,4923,8152,856
Limit Break 0+180+86+78
Limit Break 1+350+162+146
Limit Break 2+520+238+214
Limit Break 3+691+315+282
Limit Break 4+861+391+350
Limit Break 5+999+467+418
Limit Break 6+1,236+579+521
Limit Break 7+1,412+660+594

Evolution

Cursed Maiden LuanaAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×2207,000,000Luana, Shape of Ruin