Awoken Vultee-Lr

EarthHuman6

Carrying a turret in one hand, he has become an agent of pure destruction. His aggression runs counter to claims that he only harms his targets. Anyone who knows of his past might interpret that as him purposefully keeping others out of harm's way, but it is impossible to know for sure.

Arts

True ArtsVantage EmbraceBREAK1,800

40000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Earth DMG by 30% for 40s (Stacks). Covers all allies & negates DMG taken for a total of 30000 for 40s.

ArtsDuo SalvoBREAK1,000

19000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 50. Loads 1 Phantom Bullet (if available). Increases ATK by 50% for 20s.

SkillAcid PainCT11sBREAK900

1500% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 20, additional 20 when Vultee-Lr is not in Status Ailment.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Barbatos"5 ★CT100sBREAK700
ATK+500

12000% Earth DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 20% for 15s. If the user is an Earth, 10% more.

AbilitySkill CT speed UP Lv2

Skill CT speed 10% UP.

AbilityPiercing Rounds

When equipped by Vultee-Lr, DMG taken 10% DOWN & will not Flinch (Only Once).

Abilities

Steel Arbitrator

ATK UP when HP is 50% or more. DMG taken 20% DOWN when HP is under 50%.

Lv. 1
Damage Disable UP Lv1

DEF 10% UP when negating DMG.

Lv. 45
Physical Resistance Lv3

Physical DMG taken 15% DOWN.

Lv. 60
Damage Disable UP Lv2

DEF 20% UP when negating DMG.

Lv. 70
Physical Resistance Lv4

Physical DMG taken 20% DOWN.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Verdant
Damage Reduction When Near-Death Lv4

DMG taken 20% DOWN when Near-Death.

Earth Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Earth units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Smogdragon Soulgem×50Fragment of Goldola×2300,000
Spectral
Abnormal Ammunition

Changes own Phantom Bullet DMG to 80000%.

Fine Condition Arts gauge UP Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 when HP is 80% or more.

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Valzandeth×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1541,2421,490
Lv.906,8582,7023,240
Limit Break 0+181+77+91
Limit Break 1+352+145+172
Limit Break 2+524+212+253
Limit Break 3+695+280+334
Limit Break 4+867+347+415
Limit Break 5+999+415+496
Limit Break 6+1,210+482+577

Evolution

Vultee-LrAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Goldola×2Fragment of Code XTF: Eraser×25,000,000Awoken Vultee-Lr