Hart-Xi

DarkHuman5

Hart left home while clutching the gun of his beloved Miranda. The imperial hero Simon, long presumed dead, had murdered her. Hart's chance at revenge finally arrived two years later in a dim cavern outside the capital. Controlled by rage, he reached for Miranda's keepsake with his right hand as his left held the very thing that had taken her life: the Phantom Bullet.

Arts

ArtsPsychic MedleyBREAK700

14000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 10. Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 100% for 15s.

SkillEvil RootsCT10sBREAK400

1200% Dark DMG (Magic). 30% chance of Bleeding enemy. 30% chance of increasing Bleed Lv by 1 when enemy is Bleeding (Up to Lv3).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Bel Canto"5 ★CT85sBREAK300
ATK+500

7500% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Bleed Lv by 1 when enemy is Bleeding (Up to Lv3). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 35% for 8s.

AbilityAccuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

AbilitySniper of Judgment

When equipped by Hart-Xi, ATK 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Abilities

Overture of Evil

CRI rate 100% UP to enemy with Bleed Lv3.

Lv. 1
Eliminate Lv4

DMG 40% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 30
Eliminate Lv5

DMG 50% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 45
Eliminate Lv6

DMG 60% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 60
Eliminate Lv7

DMG 70% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 70
Eliminate Lv8

DMG 80% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 80
Revenge Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3511,1151,049
Lv.705,1132,4262,281
Limit Break 0+169+85+81
Limit Break 1+329+161+152
Limit Break 2+489+237+223
Limit Break 3+649+313+295
Limit Break 4+809+389+366
Limit Break 5+999+464+437
Limit Break 6+1,128+540+509

Evolution

Hart-XiAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2Fragment of Elpneumas×35,000,000Awoken Hart-Xi