Hart

EarthHuman5

A Human youth from a quiet town. Having lost his mother at a young age, his teacher Miranda helped look after him. After turning seventeen, he decided to join the Rangers with his friends Vultee and Priscilla. His mother's sacrifice inspired him to live to help and protect others.

Arts

ArtsUnknown OriginBREAK900

9000% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts DMG by 50% & reduces enemy's Earth resistance by 25% for 20s.

SkillPiercing RootsCT9sBREAK500

1300% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Accuracy by 10% for 5s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Vertrag"5 ★CT75sBREAK900
ATK+500

7000% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases DMG by 40% & reduces enemy's Earth resistance by 35% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Damage Lv1

Magic DMG 10% UP.

AbilityAkashic Record

When equipped by Hart (Earth), all Status 10% UP & Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Abilities

Earth Master Lv1

All allies' Earth DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Earth Master Lv2

All allies' Earth DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Unison Cross

Adopt replaced units' Arts gauge when enter a battle from the 2nd party.

Lv. 70
Earth Master Lv3

All allies' Earth DMG 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 80
Overdrive

All allies' all Status 10% UP every time True Arts is used (MAX 30%, Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4811,0491,066
Lv.705,3942,2812,318
Limit Break 0+178+81+82
Limit Break 1+347+152+154
Limit Break 2+515+223+227
Limit Break 3+684+295+299
Limit Break 4+852+366+372
Limit Break 5+999+437+444
Limit Break 6+1,190+509+517

Evolution