Awoken Juno

LightDemon6

Juno was the first queen of Granadia, often referred to as the mother of the burgeoning nation. With miraculous powers, she cleansed the land defiled by monsters and founded a new nation. Though mistakenly described as fierce and ambitious in the chronicles, personal accounts from the time paint her as a warm and thoughtful figure. The very presence of the Templars, devotees who supported her in every aspect of life, was proof of that.

Arts

True ArtsSchwarzdorn AufstandBREAK1,800

Activates Demonic True Eclipse. 70000% Magic Dark DMG when used during Demonic True Eclipse. Costs 2% of MAX HP for 20s. Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 7 for 20s.

ArtsMeteor SchneidenBREAK1,300

16000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 30% & reduces enemy's Status Ailment resistance by 20% for 10s.

SkillSchnell StrahlCT10sBREAK500

1500% Light DMG (Magic). Lifesteal by 5% of DMG.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Testament"5 ★CT80sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 35% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Damage Lv2

Magic DMG 20% UP.

AbilityBlood Pact

When equipped by Juno (Light), Arts gauge 100 UP & Heals HP by 50% when Demonic True Eclipse is active (Only Once).

Abilities

Queen of Granadia

ATK & DMG 30% UP for every allied Demon unit except ownself.

Lv. 1
Demonic Apotheosis

DMG & Accuracy 100% UP, and auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 when Demonic True Eclipse is active. Demonic True Eclipse is deactivated when HP is 20% or less.

Lv. 70
Demon Enhancement Lv2

Demon units' all status 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Luminous
Demonic Certitude

Sets DMG of Schwarzdorn Aufstand to 120000%.

Demonic Escalation

Sets HP cost of Schwarzdorn Aufstand to 3% of MAX HP.

Awoken Soul×10Eternaglint Soulgem×50Fragment of Radachne×2300,000
Spectral
Demon Enhancement Lv6

Demon units' all status 30% UP (Only Once).

Demon Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Demon units' Arts gauges by 1 (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Valzandeth×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5711,067894
Lv.906,9892,9022,430
Limit Break 0+184+82+70
Limit Break 1+359+155+131
Limit Break 2+534+227+192
Limit Break 3+708+300+253
Limit Break 4+883+372+313
Limit Break 5+999+445+374
Limit Break 6+1,233+517+435

Evolution

JunoAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Wilkes×2Fragment of Radachne×35,000,000Awoken Juno