Passionate Star Ashleigh

FireHuman5

The flexible and flamboyant captain of the Stella Squad. He was once an elite soldier and central figure of the Rose Garden, but he decided to lead the smaller Stella Squad when it was formed. Since then, he has committed himrself to spreading word of Bamint's policies to its citizens. In his eyes, displays of passion are the most beautiful thing in the world, regardless of form.

Arts

ArtsPugnarareBREAK600

11000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' CRI resistance by 20% for 10s. Reduces enemy's DMG by 30% if it's inflicted by the enemy that critically hit by this Arts for 5s.

SkillCrescenteCT12sBREAK300

900% Fire DMG (Physical). When Skill is Critical, increases Arts gauge by 50 (Only 1 HIT).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Scintilla"5 ★CT65sBREAK700
ATK+500

8000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' CRI DMG by 35% & negates all allies' DMG taken for a total of 1200 for 10s (Only Once).

AbilityDefense Lv4

DEF 20% UP.

AbilityShining Prop

When equipped by Ashleigh, CRI rate 20% UP & Skill CT speed 50% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

HP Recovery rate UP Master Lv4

All allies' HP Recovery amount 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Critical Rate Lv1

CRI rate 10% UP.

Lv. 45
HP Recovery rate UP Master Lv5

All allies' HP Recovery amount 25% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
HP Recovery rate UP Master Lv6

All allies' HP Recovery amount 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6869651,022
Lv.705,8402,0992,222
Limit Break 0+192+75+79
Limit Break 1+375+141+148
Limit Break 2+557+206+218
Limit Break 3+740+272+287
Limit Break 4+922+338+357
Limit Break 5+999+403+426

Evolution