Twilight Commander Forte

DarkHuman6

The commander of a squad who successfully completed the mission to form a peace treaty with the Kingdom of Garrah. Despite her young age she has led many troops. Because she does not show her emotions, she is often perceived as cold-hearted, but in fact, she is kind-hearted and cares deeply for her troops. She lost her parents in a war when she was a child, and as a result of this experience, she supports and believes in a solution through communication rather than force. The president of a country with whom she once undertook a mission with was said to have admired her unwavering eyes.

Arts

True ArtsSorcery Bullet StormBREAK3,100

30000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Human units' & Dark units' DMG by 65% for 10s.

ArtsSiege AccumulationBREAK1,700

10000% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 10% for 30s (Stacks). Increases Arts gauge by 100 during enemy's Break (Only 1 HIT).

SkillRapid-fireCT9sBREAK800

2000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 12.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Assault Rifle Sable"5 ★CT70sBREAK900
ATK+500

9000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own Physical DMG by 30% for 15s. If Human, get an extra 30%.

AbilityAccuracy Lv2

Accuracy 20% UP.

AbilitySable Force

When equipped by Forte, DMG 30% UP & Skill CT 50% DOWN (Only once).

Abilities

Break Master Lv1

All allies' Break power 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Break Master Lv2

All allies' Break power 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Critical Master Lv3

All allies' CRI DMG 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 80
Arts gauge Master Lv5

All allies' Arts gauge 50 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5331,081813
Lv.906,8842,9412,210
Limit Break 0+182+83+65
Limit Break 1+354+157+120
Limit Break 2+526+230+175
Limit Break 3+698+304+231
Limit Break 4+870+377+286
Limit Break 5+999+451+341

Evolution