Chloe

DarkHuman5

A Human servant who has sworn loyalty to the second prince of Gran Verge, Luahn. She was once a thoroughly average housekeeper, but a curse of immortality utterly changed her. It freed her from the bonds of death, but when those she had known as children died of old age, she realized everlasting life was no different from torture.

Arts

ArtsVier MediumBREAK1,000

12000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' all Status & Physical DMG by 20% for 8s.

SkillZwei ElfeCT8sBREAK200

1200% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Physical Evasion rate by 10% for 4s.

Cross ArtsSoul Destiny
With Awoken Luahn

Can be activated with Luahn & Chloe (Dark). 100000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 100 for both units. Costs Chloe (Dark)'s HP by 50% of MAX HP. Auto-fills Luahn's Arts gauge by 6, also increases Skill CT speed & ATK by 100% for 120s.

Abilities

Karma Inversion

Revives ownself with 100% HP when fallen only once.

Lv. 1
Sinner's Advocate

When Luahn is in party, Increases Arts gauge by 100 & Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 from the begining of quest (Only Once).

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv8

HP Auto-recovery by 16.

Lv. 45
HP Auto-recovery Lv9

HP Auto-recovery by 18.

Lv. 70
HP Auto-recovery Lv10

HP Auto-recovery by 20.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5231,012817
Lv.705,4852,2001,777
Limit Break 0+181+78+65
Limit Break 1+352+147+121
Limit Break 2+524+216+176
Limit Break 3+695+285+232
Limit Break 4+867+353+287
Limit Break 5+999+422+343

Evolution

ChloeAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Chloe×205,000,000Awoken Chloe