Awoken Luahn

DarkGod6

Iscator's strange mist slipped into the cracks of his fragile heart, gradually turning his disposition dark and dreary. All that could get through to his blinded, deafened soul was that blatantly malicious shadow. Surrendering himself to its influence, he finally felt at ease. However, this put him at odds with the righteous nature of his royal blood. The internal struggle continues to tear him apart, sometimes forcing him to spit up a thick, viscous miasma.

Arts

True ArtsExistential PainBREAK2,700

70000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 50. Increases all allies' CRI rate by 100% for 20s.

ArtsMoon DevourerBREAK1,200

20000% Dark DMG (Physical). Chance of Bleeding enemy. Increases Bleed Lv by 1 when enemy is Bleeding (Up to Lv3).

SkillTwin CrescentsCT12sBREAK600

2000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 30 & 30 more when casting CRI Skill (Only 1 HIT).

Cross ArtsSoul DestinyBREAK3,000
With Awoken Chloe

Can be activated with Luahn & Chloe (Dark). 100000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 100 for both units. Costs Chloe (Dark)'s HP by 50% of MAX HP. Auto-fills Luahn's Arts gauge by 6, also increases Skill CT speed & ATK by 100% for 120s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Insight"5 ★CT65sBREAK1,300
ATK+500

10000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Skill CT speed by 30% & CRI rate by 70% for 10s.

AbilityPhysical Damage Lv2

Physical DMG 20% UP.

AbilityPerjury Condemned

When equipped by Luahn (original), CRI DMG 50% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Thirsting Blade

DMG 150% UP to enemy with Bleed Lv2 or higher.

Lv. 1
Starved Armor

Recovers HP by 1% of DMG to enemy with Bleed Lv3.

Lv. 1
Critical Master Lv1

All allies' CRI DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Critical Master Lv4

All allies' CRI DMG 40% UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Luminous
Light Killer Lv20

DMG to Light enemy 100% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Eternaglint Soulgem×50Fragment of Wilkes×2300,000
Spectral
Demon Killer Lv20

DMG to Demons 200% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Oldeus×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6861,104942
Lv.907,3003,0002,560
Limit Break 0+192+85+74
Limit Break 1+375+160+138
Limit Break 2+557+235+202
Limit Break 3+740+310+266
Limit Break 4+922+385+330
Limit Break 5+999+460+394
Limit Break 6+1,287+535+458

Evolution

LuahnAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Awoken Luahn