Awoken Saku

EarthHuman6

A proud shinobi from Imari Village who lived for the sake of the person he loved. At the end of the battle with Yakuno Village, he was stabbed in the back by the blade of the enemy. Though his consciousness was fading, he found relief in knowing that his master was safe. Held in the arms of his beloved, he smiled softly before slowly closing his eyes as his life ended. The events that occured during the conflict between the two villages were spoken of through the generations as a tragedy embodying the pride and fate of the shinobi.

Arts

True ArtsSpider Lily Web "Higanbana"BREAK2,200

Activates Third Eye for 200s. 34000% Physical Earth DMG when used during Third Eye. Increases all allies' Water resistance by 40% & Freeze resistance by 100% for 20s.

ArtsSpiranthes Blast "Mojizuri"BREAK1,000

20000% Earth DMG (Physical). 80% chance of Poisoning enemy for 15s.

SkillChrysanthemum Spark "Kiku"CT10sBREAK600

1700% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 20.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "TSUJI-KAZE"5 ★CT70sBREAK2,200
ATK+500

9000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Earth DMG by 40% for 10s.

AbilitySkill CT speed UP Lv2

Skill CT speed 10% UP.

AbilityGale Edge

When equipped by Saku, DMG 30% UP & MAX HP 20% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Water Resistance Lv2

Water resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Water Resistance Lv3

Water resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 60
Deadly Gale

DMG 50% UP to Water enemy & Skill CT speed 200% UP during Third Eye.

Lv. 70
Water Resistance Lv4

Water resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Aqueous
Water Killer Lv14

DMG to Water enemy 70% UP.

Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Awoken Soul×10Frostsprite Soulgem×50Fragment of Freydal×2300,000
Verdant
Equip CT speed UP Lv3

Equip CT speed 15% UP.

BE Output Lv3

BE Output 15% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Smogdragon Soulgem×50Fragment of Elpneumas×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,518915922
Lv.906,8442,4892,507
Limit Break 0+181+72+72
Limit Break 1+352+134+135
Limit Break 2+523+196+198
Limit Break 3+694+258+260
Limit Break 4+865+321+323
Limit Break 5+999+383+386
Limit Break 6+1,207+445+448

Evolution

SakuAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Goldola×1Fragment of  Flogassa×15,000,000Awoken Saku