Spy of Darkness Fen

DarkHuman6

Fen grew as a warrior after overcoming battles and peril in peculiar conditions. His gun that was able to shoot both physical and magical bullets was the "trigger" that allowed him to do so. He succeeded in safely escorting Forte to her destination, but the mysterious gunman left a strong impact on the Garrah soldiers. Wanting to hire him as a mercenary, they discreetly attempted to research the man, but not a single soul was able to discover the agent of darkness, Fen.

Arts

True ArtsSniper Skill "Dark Abyss"BREAK3,200

31000% Dark DMG (Magic). 80% chance of Blinding enemy for 10s. Increases Dark units' Arts gauges by 20. Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 for 20s. Increases all allies' Accuracy by 30% for 20s.

ArtsSniper Skill "Magic Bullet"BREAK1,700

13000% Dark DMG (Magic). Combines Accuracy rate buffs (%), multiplies it by 100 & adds total to Arts DMG.

SkillSniper Skill "Dark Shot"CT10sBREAK800

2200% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 10% for 5s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Stratega"5 ★CT60sBREAK1,100
ATK+500

8800% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 30% for 10s.

AbilityGiant Boss Killer Lv2

DMG 20% UP to Giant Boss.

AbilitySpy of Darkness

When equipped by Spy of Darkness Fen, CRI DMG 50% UP (Only once).

Abilities

Critical to Blind Enemy

CRI rate 100% UP when enemy is Blind.

Lv. 1
Tactics

All allies' Arts gauges 50 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,303952864
Lv.906,2602,5882,350
Limit Break 0+166+74+68
Limit Break 1+323+139+127
Limit Break 2+479+204+186
Limit Break 3+636+268+245
Limit Break 4+792+333+303
Limit Break 5+949+398+362

Evolution

Vanguard Spy FenAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2Fragment of Code XTF: Eraser×25,000,000Spy of Darkness Fen