Blue Breaker Tami-nyan

WaterBeast5

A Beast girl who lived in a poor town in the Magus Empire of La Riiz. Gifted in martial arts from childhood, she and her younger sister Miri-nyan were known as the town's protectors, and they even helped curtail the Cult's evil plans. Though it is unclear how their exploits came to an end, tales of them battling in tandem against those who would harm their neighbors continue to spread even now.

Arts

ArtsStrahlender EiferBREAK3,700

14000% Water DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Water & Freeze resistance by 20% for 20s.

SkillIcicle FangsCT7sBREAK1,700

1500% Water DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Break resistance by 30% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Azure Offering"5 ★CT90sBREAK3,500
ATK+500

3000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases Break power by 70% for 10s.

AbilityBE Output Lv2

BE Output 10% UP.

AbilityCold Valor

When equipped by Tami-nyan, Break power 30% UP. DMG 30% UP during Break (Only Once).

Abilities

Indigo Sky Rondo

DMG & Break power 100% UP when enemy is Freeze.

Lv. 1
Additional Attack Lv5

DMG 50% UP during Break.

Lv. 45
Additional Attack Lv6

DMG 60% UP during Break.

Lv. 60
Additional Attack Lv7

DMG 70% UP during Break.

Lv. 70
Additional Attack Lv8

DMG 80% UP during Break.

Lv. 75
Additional Attack Lv9

DMG 90% UP during Break.

Lv. 80
Additional Attack Lv10

DMG 100% UP during Break.

Lv. 85
Attack UP When Near-Death Lv1

ATK 10% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4841,0851,030
Lv.705,4002,3602,240
Limit Break 0+178+83+80
Limit Break 1+347+157+150
Limit Break 2+516+231+220
Limit Break 3+685+305+290
Limit Break 4+853+378+360
Limit Break 5+999+452+430

Evolution

Blue Breaker Tami-nyanAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Geo Zagnus×1Fragment of Aerugraxes×25,000,000Glacier Princess Tami-nyan