Rosetta

WaterDemon5

The self-proclaimed "genius" sorcerer of the Leone Templars. A master of Crest magic, who can achieve incredible results by drawing ancient symbols in the air. As a gifted child, she received special education, which enabled her to become the youngest student to ever graduate the Sorcerer Academy. Together with her various research results, this earned her attention from those around her. Many saw great things in her future and imagined her pursuing her research, but she decided to join the Templars to be reunited with her school friend Princess Leone.

Arts

ArtsArc LightningBREAK1,400

6600% Water DMG (Magic). 50% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 3s.

SkillVanishing RayCT10sBREAK400

1200% Water DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Evasion rate by 10% for 5s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Asterisk"5 ★CT90s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Increases own Arts gauge by 20. Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 20. Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauge by 2 for 10s.

AbilityMagic Damage Lv2

Magic DMG 20% UP.

AbilityHeavenly Witch

When equipped by Rosetta (Water), Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1. Arts gauge 50 UP & extends Magia Drive for 20s at Magia Drive activation (Only Once).

Abilities

Accuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Seal Resistance Lv2

Seal Time Reduction & Seal Evasion rate 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Sky Blue Judgment

Magic DMG 20% UP & Auto-fills Arts gauge by 10 during Magia Drive.

Lv. 70
Seal Resistance Lv3

Seal Time Reduction & Seal Evasion rate 30% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,742878850
Lv.705,9621,9101,848
Limit Break 0+196+69+67
Limit Break 1+382+129+125
Limit Break 2+568+189+183
Limit Break 3+755+248+241
Limit Break 4+941+308+298
Limit Break 5+999+368+356
Limit Break 6+1,314+427+414

Evolution