Venom Queen Dragoness Aesis

EarthDragon6

A Dragon warrior spoken of as a goddess on the battlefield. Aesis was filled with regret for going against her own dignity and betraying her allies. Even if it had been to protect a friend from a reckless battle, she had still tricked a comrade in arms into leaving her unit. She had been prepared for her friend's anger when they reunited, but her friend, who understood the situation, readily forgave her and even said, "Thanks to you, I could protect my family." When Aesis heard those words, she felt years of unease disappear.

Arts

True ArtsWuten DrachenBREAK2,000

30000% Earth DMG (Physical). High chance of Poisoning enemy. Increases all allies' Earth DMG by 50% for 15s.

ArtsRebellion JagerBREAK1,100

13300% Earth DMG (Physical). Chance of inflicting Disease to enemy. Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 30% for 10s.

SkillSturz FlugCT16sBREAK600

4000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 10.

Abilities

Fatal Blow Lv2

CRI DMG 20% UP.

Lv. 1
Fatal Blow Lv3

CRI DMG 30% UP.

Lv. 70
Fatal Blow Lv4

CRI DMG 40% UP.

Lv. 80
Critical to Poisoned Enemy

CRI rate 100% UP when enemy is Poisoned.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5301,059786
Lv.906,8772,8812,500
Limit Break 0+181+82+63
Limit Break 1+353+154+116
Limit Break 2+525+226+170
Limit Break 3+697+298+223
Limit Break 4+869+370+277
Limit Break 5+999+442+330

Evolution