Eternia, Blades of Dawn

LightGod6

A neighboring country of Humans faced crisis, but her father refused to offer aid. Enraged, she came to the realization that only personal action would guarantee change, so she left on a journey to help those in need. Her first accomplishment was joining the cause of a warrior family in battling Dragons, and she felt a true sense of purpose both during and after the feat. It also gave assurance the brighter future she created would vindicate her.

Arts

True ArtsRaving DaybreakBREAK3,600

32000% Light DMG (Physical). High chance of Paralyzing enemy. Increases all allies' Physical DMG by 50% & Light units' ATK by 20% for 15s.

ArtsAzure & VioletBREAK2,000

18000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Accuracy by 50% for 12s.

SkillVivid EdgeCT6sBREAK700

1700% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Paralysis resistance by 15% for 4s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Aurora & Zephyr"5 ★CT90sBREAK1,500
ATK+500

9000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 35% for 12s.

AbilitySkill CT speed UP Lv5

Skill CT speed 25% UP.

AbilitySplendor of the Skies

When equipped by Eternia, MAX HP 30% UP & DMG to Giant Boss 35% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Fighter's Spirit Lv5

Arts gauge 5 UP when taken DMG for 10% of MAX HP.

Lv. 1
Giant Boss Killer Lv1

DMG 10% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 70
Giant Boss Killer Lv2

DMG 20% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,783984861
Lv.907,5662,6762,342
Limit Break 0+199+76+68
Limit Break 1+388+143+127
Limit Break 2+577+210+185
Limit Break 3+766+277+244
Limit Break 4+955+344+302
Limit Break 5+999+411+361

Evolution

Sky Valkyrie EterniaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×2Fragment of Palamicia×15,000,000Eternia, Blades of Dawn