Sorcery Apprentice Valentia

LightHuman5

A girl who went from being a war orphan during the Ancient War to becoming a great sorcerer's apprentice. She lived in peace under the protection of the Gods, but when her country was seized by the Demons she lost her family and position. She was then taken in by her future master, the sorcerer. From then on, as she served the sorcerer hand and foot, she learned everything she could, and developed a true talent for healing. That power, still immature, was so great they say it could even save souls fallen to darkness.

Arts

ArtsSanare Shine

Negates all allies' DMG for a total of 2500 & HP Auto-recovery by 100 for 10s.

SkillSanare CharmCT8s

Heals all allies' HP by 100. Increases own Arts gauge by 3.

Abilities

Disease Resistance Lv1

Disease resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Disease Resistance Lv2

Disease resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Max HP Master Lv1

All allies' MAX HP 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Disease Resistance Lv3

Disease resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 80
Max HP Master Lv2

All allies' MAX HP 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,403739854
Lv.705,2241,6081,857
Limit Break 0+173+60+68
Limit Break 1+336+110+126
Limit Break 2+499+160+184
Limit Break 3+663+211+242
Limit Break 4+826+261+300
Limit Break 5+989+311+358

Evolution