Mad Beast Slayer Zerkalo

DarkBeast5

This beast served the ruler of a country controlled by the Gods, that was taken by the Demons during the Ancient war. His master was executed for resisting the Demons, and his family scattered. As he felt his own strength insufficient to protect the master's daughter, he went to a hermit sorcerer to beg for more power, but it ended up consuming him. He was transformed into a creature of darkness, overcome with the need to kill his foes. He was soon feared as the Mad Beast Slayer.

Arts

ArtsPunishment ClawBREAK2,000

7500% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own CRI rate by 50% & reduces enemies' Break Resistance by 15% for 6s.

SkillFurious HowlCT8sBREAK1,600

1500% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemies' ATK by 15% for 6s.

Abilities

Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Break Master Lv1

All allies' Break power 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv6

DMG to Demons 60% UP.

Lv. 80
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1.

Lv. 85
Break Master Lv2

All allies' Break power 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,277809739
Lv.704,9501,7601,608
Limit Break 0+164+65+60
Limit Break 1+319+120+110
Limit Break 2+474+175+160
Limit Break 3+628+230+211
Limit Break 4+783+285+261
Limit Break 5+938+340+311

Evolution

Mad Beast Slayer ZerkaloAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Zerkalo×205,000,000Berserk Beast Slayer Zerkalo