Dark Winged Swordsman Raki

DarkDemon6

Just as Raki had grown enough to unleash the magical power hidden within his twin-blades, he met a man on the battlefield. Unable to accept his words, the two were forced to fight. However, the parting that came at the end of the battle made Raki realize the path he had to go down. Though his fellow soldiers hated to see him leave, Raki resigned from the military, and it's said that he was spotted traveling various countries around the world. However, he no longer had his famous fighting spirit, but instead a peaceful expression on his face.

Arts

True ArtsPassionflower SliceBREAK4,200

34000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 2 every HIT. Reduces enemy's Light & Dark resistance by 20% for 10s.

ArtsFurious CrossBREAK2,100

17000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts DMG by 25% for 15s.

SkillRazing FlashCT7sBREAK1,400

2200% Dark DMG (Physical). Lifesteal by 5% of DMG.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Deino"5 ★CT60sBREAK1,200
ATK+500

7800% Dark DMG (Physical). Lifesteal by 8% of DMG. Increases all allies' Accuracy rate by 30% for 10s.

AbilityAttack UP When Near-Death Lv4

ATK 40% UP when Near-Death.

AbilityRaki of the Twin Blades

When equipped by Raki, BE output 15% UP, Skill CT 20% DOWN & DMG 20% UP (Only once).

Abilities

Light Resistance Lv3

Light resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 1
Light Resistance Lv4

Light resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Accuracy Master Lv1

All allies' Accuracy 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Light Resistance Lv5

Light resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 80
Accuracy Master Lv2

All allies' Accuracy 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 85
Demon Enhancement Lv3

Demon units' all status 15% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,674829878
Lv.907,2682,2552,387
Limit Break 0+191+66+69
Limit Break 1+373+122+129
Limit Break 2+555+179+189
Limit Break 3+736+235+248
Limit Break 4+918+291+308
Limit Break 5+999+348+368

Evolution