Shining Winged Emperor Daki

LightGod6

Just as Daki had grown enough to unleash the magical power hidden within his staff, he met a man on the battlefield. Although he felt a certain sense of nostalgia in his appearance, Daki was forced to fight with the soldier from the enemy race. However, he discovered something shocking at the end of this battle... Having parted with someone so precious to him and realizing the meaning behind his mother's final words, Daki embarked on a journey without a destination in the world still at war. In his eyes reflected the image of a world in which all the races could co-exist.

Arts

True ArtsRising PhoenixBREAK3,800

30000% Light DMG (Magic). All allies ignore enemy's DEF by 100% for 10s. Increases Light & Dark units' DMG by 60%.

ArtsCrimson ExplosionBREAK2,100

16000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces all allies' Skill CT by 120% for 14s. Increases Light units' Skill DMG by 35%.

SkillFlare LightCT6sBREAK1,200

2000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases own Arts gauge by 5.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Atropos"5 ★CT60sBREAK1,200
ATK+500

7200% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces own Skill CT by 30% for 16s. If Light unit, reduces by 50%.

AbilityMagic Damage Lv3

Magic DMG 30% UP.

AbilityDaki of the Crimson Staff

When equipped by Daki, DMG, Evasion rate & Accuracy rate 20% UP (Only once).

Abilities

Dark Resistance Lv3

Dark resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 1
Dark Resistance Lv4

Dark resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Status Ailment Resistance Master Lv1

All allies' Status Ailment Time Reduction & Evasion rate 10% UP (Except Faint).

Lv. 70
Dark Resistance Lv5

Dark resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 80
Status Ailment Resistance Master Lv2

All allies' Status Ailment Time Reduction & Evasion rate 20% UP (Except Faint).

Lv. 85
God Enhancement Lv3

All stats of God units 15% UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,336907784
Lv.906,3502,4652,133
Limit Break 0+168+71+63
Limit Break 1+327+133+116
Limit Break 2+486+194+169
Limit Break 3+645+256+223
Limit Break 4+803+318+276
Limit Break 5+962+379+329

Evolution

Holy Light Sorcerer DakiAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×2Fragment of  Flogassa×15,000,000Shining Winged Emperor Daki