Pheles, Wings of Mercy

WaterSpirit6

Despite her best efforts to meet her kindred's expectations at the peace talks, she fell to a Demon assassin's blade. It was only then she realized that mere idealism would not win over her enemies, and she regretted not doing more to prevent that. However, a swordsman of the Gods who formed a connection to the eastern lands said that she was a major inspiration, for no one else had believed in him amidst the tension and intrigue of the conference.

Arts

True ArtsOceanic PressureBREAK1,800

30000% Water DMG (Magic). All allies ignore enemy's DEF by 100% for 10s. Increases Water units' DMG by 75% for 10s.

ArtsAquarion GazeBREAK1,100

14000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases Devotion Lv by 1 (MAX 5 times). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 30% for 10s.

SkillAqure OrbCT10sBREAK500

1600% Water DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DMG by 10% for 5s.

Abilities

Devotion

Own MAX HP 15% DOWN & all allies' ATK 15% UP per Devotion Lv (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Curse Resistance Lv4

Curse Time Reduction & Curse Evasion rate 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Poison Resistance Lv10

Poison resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 70
Curse Resistance Lv5

Curse resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5131,0481,039
Lv.906,8302,8502,824
Limit Break 0+180+81+80
Limit Break 1+351+152+151
Limit Break 2+522+223+221
Limit Break 3+693+295+292
Limit Break 4+863+366+363
Limit Break 5+999+437+433

Evolution

Pheles, Speaker of SoulsAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Palamicia×1Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Pheles, Wings of Mercy