Harbinger of Armageddon Marzex

DarkGod6

The embodiment of Marzex's hatred. An adventurer was granted the use of this merciful God's alternative side after subduing him. However, forced to become nothing more than a silent pawn obeying the will of his opponent, rage and malice built within him unceasingly.

Arts

True ArtsEndlessBREAK2,800

38000% Non-Elemental DMG. Uses 15% of own HP. Increases own CRI rate by 100% & the more enemy HP the more DMG during True Arts (MAX: 150%). Constant DMG to enemy for 30s.

ArtsDoomBREAK2,000

16000% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's CRI resistance by 100% for 10s.

SkillIndignationCT9sBREAK1,800

2000% Fire, Water, Earth DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 15. Heals own Poison, Disease, Curse, Burn effects.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Vengeance"5 ★CT80sBREAK1,600
ATK+500

8000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases God unit's DMG by 40% for 8s.

AbilityDark Resistance Lv2

Dark resistance 10% UP.

AbilityHeavenly Vengeance

When equipped by Harbinger of Armageddon Marzex, Arts gauge 100 UP when quest starts (Only once).

Abilities

Power of Gods

DMG 50% UP to all races (Except Gods).

Lv. 1
Abyss

MAX HP 100% UP. MAX HP gradually DOWN for 120s (MAX reducuction of 20% from original HP).

Lv. 1
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv2

10% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 45
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv3

15% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 60
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv4

20% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 70
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv5

25% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★5 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,8161,133847
Lv.907,3572,9572,212
Limit Break 0+195+83+65
Limit Break 1+355+157+120
Limit Break 2+516+231+175
Limit Break 3+677+305+230
Limit Break 4+838+379+285
Limit Break 5+999+454+341

Evolution

Eternal Rage MarzexAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2Fragment of Mavroskia×25,000,000Harbinger of Armageddon Marzex