Magical Phantom Thief Courtney

DarkHuman5

A lady thief during the early Ancient War. Using wicked tricks, she stole only from the rich who stuffed their own pockets and gave her awards to the poor. Her wish was only for everyone to be equal and never stole for herself. One day, she got information about a family who has powers to see the future. To grant her wish, she sneaks into the village. That's right... to steal the shrine maiden.

Arts

ArtsMegalo BlasterBREAK2,000

13800% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Status Ailment resistance by 30% for 10s.

SkillBullet ShotCT8sBREAK600

1450% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 10% for 6s.

Abilities

Gren UP Lv6

Gren 30% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
Light Resistance Lv3

Light resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 45
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv1

Skill CT speed 10% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Light Resistance Lv4

Light resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 80
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv2

Skill CT speed 20% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 85
Light Resistance Lv5

Light resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,171920875
Lv.704,7202,0001,904
Limit Break 0+190+72+69
Limit Break 1+370+135+129
Limit Break 2+550+197+188
Limit Break 3+730+260+248
Limit Break 4+910+322+307
Limit Break 5+999+385+367

Evolution

Magical Phantom Thief CourtneyAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Degilmagna×1Fragment of Valzandeth×15,000,000Elusive Cannon Princess Courtney