Sealed Ogre Princess Zeela

WaterGod5

The descendant of a sorcerer who sealed an Ogre who had destroyed the capital of a Gods' kingdom early in the Ancient War. Although she was born with divine power inherited from her family, her constitution was so weak she almost never left her house. However, when the Ogre returned, she was recruited in a legion to seal it. Her childhood friend opposed and though in her family was prohibited to set foot where a Demon is sealed, she inevitably joined the force.

Arts

ArtsHeaven Seal Goddess

Increases own Arts gauge by 30. Increases all allies' Accuracy rate & CRI rate by 50% & Magic DMG by 30% for 10s (Except ownself).

SkillOgre Seal BarrierCT8s

Heals all allies' HP by 120. Increases Arts gauge by 1 for 3s.

Abilities

Defense UP When Near-Death Lv4

DEF 40% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 1
Freeze Resistance Lv8

Freeze resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 60
Defense UP When Near-Death Lv5

DEF 50% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Freeze Resistance Lv9

Freeze resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 85
Soul of the Evil Fox

Auto-fills own Arts gauge by 2. Negates a total of 2200 DMG for 10s when Near-Death (CT30s).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,149916785
Lv.704,6721,9931,708
Limit Break 0+176+72+63
Limit Break 1+342+134+116
Limit Break 2+508+196+170
Limit Break 3+674+259+223
Limit Break 4+840+321+276
Limit Break 5+999+383+330

Evolution