Demon Assassin Voghan

FireDemon6

He kept slaughtering the monsters that the two tamers summoned, one after another, laughing vulgarly. Screaming in the ecstasy of the massacre, he built a mountain of corpses killing more monsters than the King's Army. For his unquenchable thirst for blood, the two who kept summoning new preys were the perfect enemy. In front of the Beast Tamers who had finally run out of power, he held his sword licking his chops.

Arts

True ArtsEvil HurricaneBREAK1,000

23000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases own DMG by 100% during Break for 20s. Reduces Break gauge to 0 during Break (Once per Break).

ArtsTornado ZapperBREAK3,000

14500% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces own Skill CT by 120% for 16s.

SkillCrush MixerCT8sBREAK1,700

1600% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 7.

Abilities

Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Armor Penetration Lv6

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 30%.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Armor Penetration Lv7

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 35%.

Lv. 70
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Armor Penetration Lv8

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 40%.

Lv. 85
Berserker

Own CRI rate 30% UP & CRI DMG 20% UP during Break.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,8299331,094
Lv.906,6502,2362,380
Limit Break 0+176+65+69
Limit Break 1+342+121+129
Limit Break 2+508+177+188
Limit Break 3+675+233+248
Limit Break 4+841+289+307
Limit Break 5+999+345+367

Evolution