Great Wolf Assassin Sly

WaterGiant6

He always accomplished his jobs impeccably, but the clients were not always satisfied. Sometimes he even received complaints about that. Once, he was hired by a female ogre, and because she didn't specify to kill also the swordsman at the service of the target, he let him live, so he eventually defeated the ogre. Another time he didn't attack the archer who had come to rescue his targets and let her go after the battle. Those times he used to say "I wasn't paid for that." However, if he wished to, she would have been killed by now.

Arts

True ArtsLaguna FangBREAK4,400

30000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases CRI rate of own True Arts by 100%. Increases own ATK by 150% for 25s when own HP is under 50%. Increases DMG to Humans & Demons by 100%.

ArtsMagnum FangBREAK2,600

15800% Water DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 100 when HIT during Break (Only for 1 HIT).

SkillKilling StriveCT9sBREAK1,400

2200% Water DMG (Physical). Chance of Freezing enemy.

Abilities

Human Killer Lv3

DMG to Humans 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv4

DMG to Humans 40% UP.

Lv. 60
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 70
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 80
Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 85
Hidden Fighting Spirit

Will not Flinch when Near-Death. Status Ailment resistance 100% UP (Except Faint).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,410875831
Lv.906,8222,4342,333
Limit Break 0+180+70+68
Limit Break 1+351+131+126
Limit Break 2+521+192+184
Limit Break 3+692+253+243
Limit Break 4+862+314+301
Limit Break 5+999+375+359

Evolution