Spear Spirit Empress Daisy

WaterHuman6

Before she knew it, she admired the Spirit girl she met at the hidden village and tried to take her with her to the outside world. While she hesitated to do so, she became more and more important to her. However, one day the village was suddenly invaded by Demons. To protect the one she adored, she rushed out of the army to once she had pledged. Once she arrived, she saw the girl bravely facing the Demons.

Arts

True ArtsOver-Live AinsoffBREAK4,900

22500% Water DMG (Physical). Increases DMG to enemy by 30% & reduces enemy's action speed by 30% for 15s.

ArtsOver-Live AinBREAK3,000

12800% Water DMG (Physical). *If enemy Breaks during own Arts, Arts gauge will increase to MAX.

SkillReleasing SanctityCT7sBREAK1,900

1700% Water DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 7.

Abilities

Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Break Master Lv3

All allies' Break power 15% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Demon Killer Lv6

DMG to Demons 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Break Master Lv4

All allies' Break power 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 80
Breath of Heaven and Earth

All allies' Arts DMG 25% UP & HP Auto-recovery by 250 during Break (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,210919945
Lv.906,0072,4992,571
Limit Break 0+160+72+74
Limit Break 1+310+134+138
Limit Break 2+460+197+202
Limit Break 3+610+259+267
Limit Break 4+760+322+331
Limit Break 5+911+384+395

Evolution