Dragon Healer Alche

LightHuman4

A Human doctor during the early period of the Ancient War. Loved by everyone for her devotion, she worked at the Research Lab of the Dragons as one of the medical team members. Although Humans were under the control of the Dragons, she respected them as a high-rank species. One day she came across a dying God, and with no hesitation, she took care of him. Criticized for bringing in an enemy, all went silent in response to her stated conviction that "all who are injured are equal." Thus, the Dragons accepted her request.

Arts

ArtsPerfect Care

Recovers all allies' HP by 20% & revives one ally with MAX HP 20% reduced & Arts gauge 100 UP. (Stacks: MAX HP will not become lower than 1).

SkillPure PrayerCT9s

Recovers all allies' HP by 100. Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 15% for 5s.

Abilities

Dark Resistance Lv2

Dark resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv7

HP Auto-recovery by 14.

Lv. 1
Dark Resistance Lv3

Dark resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 45
Dark Resistance Lv4

Dark resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 60
HP Auto-recovery Lv8

HP Auto-recovery by 16.

Lv. 60
Disease Resistance Master Lv4

All allies' Disease resistance 40% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
HP Auto-recovery Lv9

HP Auto-recovery by 18.

Lv. 70
Disease Resistance Master Lv5

All allies' Disease resistance 50% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,295872950
Lv.603,9921,5161,652
Limit Break 0+179+72+81
Limit Break 1+343+135+152
Limit Break 2+507+198+223
Limit Break 3+671+261+294
Limit Break 4+835+324+365
Limit Break 5+999+387+436

Evolution

Dragon Healer AlcheDragon God "Arc"×3Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×2Lightstone "Glimmer"×5100,000Mother of Dragons Alche
Mother of Dragons AlcheAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Giver of Life Alche