Divine Commander Parlot

EarthSpirit5

A member of the Divine Knights of the Divine Guardian Uther who made a name for himself in the first half of the Ancient War. He joined the punitive forces formed to chase his captain, who had escaped with the Demon who attempted to the Divine Guardian's life, but his real intentions were different. He wanted the vice-captain not to worry too much and, on the other hand, he was planning to control the defender of the team, who didn't have a good opinion of the captain. In the worst case, he would have even left the Divine Knights, but his priority was to save the captain. But eventually he didn't have the chance to do so, and nobody understood his true intentions.

Arts

ArtsSaturn TearsBREAK2,100

8300% Earth DMG (Magic). Heals all allies' HP by 40%. Increases Water resistance by 15% for 15s.

SkillSoul ResurrectionCT9s

Heals all allies' HP by 150 & increases Arts gauge by 3.

Abilities

Breath of Gaia

All allies' MAX HP 500 UP & DMG to Water enemy 25% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Equip CT speed UP Lv1

Equip CT speed 5% UP.

Lv. 45
Freeze Resistance Lv7

Freeze resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Freeze Resistance Lv8

Freeze resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Equip CT speed UP Lv2

Equip CT speed 10% UP.

Lv. 70
Freeze Resistance Lv9

Freeze resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,507819915
Lv.705,4511,7821,990
Limit Break 0+173+63+69
Limit Break 1+337+116+129
Limit Break 2+500+170+189
Limit Break 3+664+223+248
Limit Break 4+827+277+308
Limit Break 5+991+330+368

Evolution

Divine Officer ParlotDragon God "Romria"×2Dragon God "Arc"×1Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Divine Commander Parlot
Divine Commander ParlotAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Intelligent Divine Governor Parlot