Dark Magical Empress Mizyna

DarkDemon6

Enraged by the swordsman's pity, Mizyna focuses solely on becoming stronger than him. However, she realized during their battle that strength alone would be insufficient. Through rigorous discipline, she pushes her skills to the limits in mastering the art of the spear to one day prove herself worthy.

Arts

True ArtsVal LanzeBREAK2,800

34000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 20. Increases CRI rate by 100% for 12s.

ArtsSchneid PlurBREAK2,800

15000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Skill CT speed by 30% for 12s. Dark units get an extra 30%.

SkillSchwarz LightCT7sBREAK1,400

1800% Dark DMG (Physical). Recovers HP by 2%.

Abilities

Start Dash

Arts gauge 100 UP when battle starts.

Lv. 1
God Killer Lv6

DMG to Gods 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Critical Master Lv1

All allies' CRI DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
God Killer Lv7

DMG to Gods 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
God Killer Lv8

DMG to Gods 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4331,085862
Lv.906,3482,8322,250
Limit Break 0+168+80+66
Limit Break 1+334+150+122
Limit Break 2+500+221+178
Limit Break 3+666+292+234
Limit Break 4+832+363+290
Limit Break 5+999+434+347

Evolution

Magical Knight MizynaDragon God "Vajara"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Demonstone "Warg"×5100,000Magical Warrior Mizyna
Magical Warrior MizynaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Oldeus×25,000,000Dark Magical Empress Mizyna