Draco Keeper Favelle

EarthDragon5

A warrior who became the second master of the ancient forest. A Demoness seeking to make the Ancient Dragon her own used the terrifying power of her automaton to push the protector of the forest to the brink of defeat. Furious, the Forest Master took Favelle with him to drive her away. After a fierce battle, the automaton prepared to fire a devastating weapon to raze the entire forest, but its flames scorched the Demoness instead. When a panicked Favelle looked up to see who had saved her, she saw the broad back of someone she knew when she was a child right in front of her...

Arts

ArtsInfinity ForestBREAK1,800

5500% Earth DMG (Physical). Negates all allies' DMG for a total of 3000 for 25s.

SkillChorus of TreesCT7sBREAK1,100

1700% Earth DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Protection

Near-Death ally's DMG taken 10% DOWN (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Max HP Master Lv1

All allies' MAX HP 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Max HP Master Lv2

All allies' MAX HP 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Dragon Heart

Arts DMG 50% UP when own HP is more than 50%.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5439291,051
Lv.705,5302,0202,286
Limit Break 0+180+70+78
Limit Break 1+351+131+147
Limit Break 2+522+191+215
Limit Break 3+693+252+284
Limit Break 4+864+313+352
Limit Break 5+999+373+421

Evolution

Primeval Defender FavelleDragon God "Romria"×2Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×1Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Draco Keeper Favelle
Draco Keeper FavelleAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Elpneumas×25,000,000Ancient Dragon Priestess Favelle