Mega Mobile Soldier Edram

LightMachine6

A mechanized soldier in the service of a Demon noblewoman at the Ancient War's outset. An enemy sorcerer managed to seize control during a battle in the aged forest, forcing him to attack his rightful owner. As his logic unit told him those instructions were absolute, the projectile that narrowly missed her heart was attributed to a bug -- one that he found by desperately searching his memories.

Arts

True ArtsEnding DarknessBREAK2,200

50000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 30, additional 10 for Light units. Ignores enemy's DEF by 100% for 20s.

ArtsBloody RainBREAK1,800

20000% Light DMG (Magic). 70% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 4s.

SkillEvil Machine GunCT12sBREAK1,400

3000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DEF by 30% for 5s.

Abilities

Super Charge

Arts gauge UP at normal attack.

Lv. 1
Light Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Light units' Arts gauges by 1 (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Water Weakness Lv4

DMG from Water enemy 40% UP.

Lv. 60
Water Weakness Lv5

DMG from Water enemy 50% UP.

Lv. 70
Light Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Light units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4681,058899
Lv.907,6503,2062,817
Limit Break 0+201+90+80
Limit Break 1+360+170+150
Limit Break 2+520+250+220
Limit Break 3+679+330+291
Limit Break 4+839+410+361
Limit Break 5+999+490+432

Evolution

Mecha Soldier EdramCleiophane of Sensitivity×20Dragon God "Arc"×2Dragon God "Vajara"×1100,000Magical Mecha Soldier Edram
Magical Mecha Soldier EdramAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Edram×205,000,000Mega Mobile Soldier Edram