Dragon Guardian Empress Nerim

EarthGod6

Regretting all she'd done, she shared tears with the knight who hunted her down. Gasping, she murmured kindly to him. "I brought all this down on myself, you mustn't regret ending me. Be proud of all you've done as a knight to defend your village. And I am truly glad to die in your arms...You, who have cared more for me than any other." With her sacrifice, childhood friends long scattered were able to come together to revisit their younger days.

Arts

True ArtsShield RaguelBREAK4,200

22900% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 70% to enemy with Status Ailments & increases Earth unit's DMG by 30% for 15s.

ArtsSwimos GuardianBREAK2,800

13800% Earth DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Poison, Paralyze, Blind resistance by 30% for 9s.

SkillRose WhisperCT8sBREAK1,200

1550% Earth DMG (Physical). Chance of Poisoning enemy.

Abilities

Regenesis

Revives fallen allies with 30% HP & ownself with MAX HP & Arts gauge. DMG to enemy x2 for 10s (Only once).

Lv. 1
Curse Resistance Lv7

Curse resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 45
Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Curse Resistance Lv8

Curse resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv6

DMG to Demons 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv7

DMG to Demons 70% UP.

Lv. 75
Curse Resistance Lv9

Curse resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Demon Killer Lv8

DMG to Demons 80% UP.

Lv. 85
Demon Killer Lv9

DMG to Demons 90% UP.

Lv. 90
Ultra Regenesis

Revives fallen allies with 50% HP & ownself with MAX HP & Arts gauge. DMG to enemy x2 for 10s (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,1851,016899
Lv.905,7022,6522,347
Limit Break 0+152+76+68
Limit Break 1+295+142+127
Limit Break 2+437+208+186
Limit Break 3+580+275+244
Limit Break 4+722+341+303
Limit Break 5+865+407+362

Evolution