Bullseye Keiones

DarkHuman4

A Human knight who fought for Bamint after the Ancient War. A war orphan, Keiones was recognized for his hard work and made a knight along with his childhood friend Reyon. Though his rigorously trained skills with a bow were accurate enough to earn him the nickname "Bullseye," he felt like Reyon was achieving more than him. When a Bamint VIP was assassinated and Reyon volunteered to help search for the culprit, Keiones had to raise his hand too.

Arts

ArtsSecond Skull Crash

7900% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Arts gauge by 20.

SkillSilence ArrowCT8sBREAK1,100

1650% Dark DMG (Magic).

Abilities

Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Giant Boss Killer Lv2

DMG 20% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 45
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 60
Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 70
Giant Boss Killer Lv3

DMG 30% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 70
Giant Boss Killer Lv4

DMG 40% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,325920879
Lv.604,0441,6011,530
Limit Break 0+182+86+75
Limit Break 1+345+162+141
Limit Break 2+508+239+207
Limit Break 3+672+315+273
Limit Break 4+835+392+339
Limit Break 5+999+469+405

Evolution

Bullseye KeionesDragon God "Vajara"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Demonstone "Warg"×5100,000Arrow Emperor Keiones
Arrow Emperor KeionesAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Valzandeth×25,000,000Fiery Archer Keiones