Beast Hunter Goddess Shadie

WaterGod5

A girl of Gods who is after a musketeer. The moment she realized her lifesaver is a magical beast hunter, she became one too. Learning how to use whips by her own, she defeated magical beasts one after another. This was only to get closer to the musketeer, but her skills became more powerful by battling beasts. Finally, she found her soulmate... but there was a woman of Beasts next to him.

Arts

ArtsParthenos FloodBREAK3,400

11900% Water DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Water units' DMG by 20% for 10s.

SkillMirage SerpentCT7s

Increases Arts gauge by 10, Negates DMG taken for a total of 300 for 8s.

Abilities

Poison Resistance Lv4

Poison resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 1
Poison Resistance Lv5

Poison resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 45
Burn Resistance Lv7

Burning resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Poison Resistance Lv6

Poison resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Burn Resistance Lv8

Burning resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Equip CT speed UP Lv3

Equip CT speed 15% UP.

Lv. 70
Poison Resistance Lv7

Poison resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Poison Resistance Lv8

Poison resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,437922970
Lv.705,8992,0052,109
Limit Break 0+186+70+73
Limit Break 1+363+130+136
Limit Break 2+540+190+199
Limit Break 3+717+250+263
Limit Break 4+894+310+326
Limit Break 5+999+370+389

Evolution

Magical Beast Hunter ShadieDragon God "Ul-Megea"×2Dragon God "Arc"×1Froststone "Bacura"×5100,000Beast Hunter Goddess Shadie
Beast Hunter Goddess ShadieAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Freydal×25,000,000Divine Beast Empress Shadie