Maximum Force Zecht

DarkHuman6

The slain fire Dragon resurrected as a flame elemental. Zecht fought back, but its massive power was impossible to endure in his wounded state. Defeat seemed certain until his friends risked their lives to lend him strength. Grateful, he used that additional might to awaken Nigreid's true form, allowing it to absorb the Dragon's flames. By combining that energy with his spirit, it released an awesome blast which destroyed his archenemy for good.

Arts

True ArtsVoid EliminationBREAK3,700

30000% Dark DMG (Magic). High chance of Blinding enemy. Increases DMG to enemy by 40% for 15s, if the enemy is Blinded by this True Arts.

ArtsHollow DominatorBREAK1,900

13500% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Dark Units' Evasion rate & DMG by 30% for 8s.

SkillSilent PredatorCT8sBREAK850

2200% Dark DMG (Magic). Chance of Blinding enemy. Increases Arts gauge by 10.

Abilities

Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 1
Beast Killer Lv4

DMG to Beasts 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Beast Killer Lv5

DMG to Beasts 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Beast Killer Lv6

DMG to Beasts 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
BE Output Lv3

BE Output 15% UP.

Lv. 85
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 90
BE Output Lv4

BE Output 20% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4471,012814
Lv.906,3842,6402,124
Limit Break 0+169+76+63
Limit Break 1+329+142+116
Limit Break 2+488+208+169
Limit Break 3+648+274+222
Limit Break 4+808+340+275
Limit Break 5+967+406+328

Evolution

Dark Gunslinger ZechtDragon God "Vajara"×2Dragon God "Ul-Megea"×1Demonstone "Warg"×5100,000Oblivion Gun Zecht
Oblivion Gun ZechtAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Valzandeth×25,000,000Maximum Force Zecht