Holy Sword Zechsia

LightGod5

As a God knight dedicated to preserving order, Zechsia's rage was directed at a Dragon mercenary who fought and created chaos for his own enjoyment. Unleashing the power of the jeweled sword given to her by the high Gods, she began a furious assault in the name of her divine mission. The battle soon reached a fever pitch. Right as two Giants entered the fray, a tearful young girl appeared and unleashed tremendous magical power, swallowing up all in the vicinity.

Arts

ArtsDivine BladeBREAK3,600

9200% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 50.

SkillArcane EdgeCT6sBREAK2,200

1700% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 5.

Abilities

Evasion Rate UP Lv3

Evasion rate 15% UP.

Lv. 1
Human Killer Lv4

DMG to Humans 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Break Master Lv3

All allies' Break power 15% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5531,021864
Lv.705,5502,2201,880
Limit Break 0+177+78+68
Limit Break 1+341+144+124
Limit Break 2+505+211+180
Limit Break 3+670+277+237
Limit Break 4+834+344+293
Limit Break 5+999+411+350

Evolution

Divine Knight ZechsiaDragon God "Arc"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Lightstone "Glimmer"×5100,000Holy Sword Zechsia
Holy Sword ZechsiaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Heavenly Executioner Zechsia